Baile

Baile dos Vigilantes 2016 | Ganhadores do Sorteio

Prêmio: Geladeira

Ganhador Empresa  Telefone
Dailton Silva Ralf Asa Branca (81) xxxxx-9344
José Claudio Sales Interfort (81) xxxxx-3487
Reinaldo Ramos de Sena Aposentado (81) xxxxx-2993

Prêmio: TV 32″

Ganhador Empresa  Telefone
Edson jose Figueiredo da Silva Interfort (81) xxxxx-0216
Jose Carlos da Costa Guardsecure (81) xxxxx-6584
Jose Marcio Alves Monteiro Famaseg (81) xxxxx-6549
Jose Ronaldo Lourenco da Silva Famaseg (81) xxxxx-9862
Paulo Henrique Marques de Andrade BBC (81) xxxxx-5409

Prêmio: Ventilador

Ganhador Empresa  Telefone
Adriano Laurentino da Silva Asa Branca (81) xxxxx-3007
Danicele Barbosa de Oliveira Acesse (81) xxxxx-1373
Eliane Feitosa Mandacaru (81) xxxxx-5222
Elias Cantalupo Liserve (81) xxxxx-7206
Glaubert Alves Marciel TKS (81) xxxxx-5398
Jose Fernando da Silva Aposentado (81) xxxxx-8214
Jose Francisco da Silva Filho BBC (81) xxxxx-6505
Luiz Carlos Francisco do Nascimento Transval (81) xxxxx-9993
Roberto da Silva Lima Servis (81) xxxxx-0771
Silvio Cesar barbosa da Silva Prosegur (81) xxxxx-8534

Prêmio: Liquidificador

Ganhador Empresa  Telefone
Andre Macario Acioli Liserve (81) xxxxx-0870
Jairo da Cruz Fortunato Corpvs (81) xxxxx-4932
Jose Ermes da Silva Servis (81) xxxxx-5314
Jose Fernandes da Silva BBC (81) xxxxx-8491
Jose Marcio Ferreira Asa Branca (81) xxxxx-6422
Jose Maria Lopes Ferreira Aposentado (81) xxxxx-6374
Marcio de Lira Moraes TKS (81) xxxxx-5208
Rosenilton Farias de Lima TBForte (81) xxxxx-5966
Sergio Laurentino do Nascimento BBC (81) xxxxx-4193
Veronica Cristina dos Santos Seg (81) xxxxx-0844

 

Prêmio: System

Ganhador Empresa  Telefone
Helio do Nascimento Interfort (81) xxxxx-8731
Ildebrando Brasilv da Silva Junior Inteligencia (81) xxxxx-2956
Ivan Gomes de Farias Preserve (81) xxxxx-9774
Mercia Aparecida Ribeiro Salgueiro Mandacaru (81) xxxxx-3454
Zildo Israel de Azevedo Servis (81) xxxxx-5044

 

Prêmio: Forno Micro-Ondas

Ganhador Empresa  Telefone
Alison Lourival da Silva Corpvs (81) xxxxx-3124
Eduardo Costa de Melo Liserve (81) xxxxx-3858
Lindione dos Santos Cabral Interfort (81) xxxxx-0086
Paulo Fernando Bazilio Lopes Liserve (81) xxxxx-0470
Romualdo Ferreira da Silva Guardsecure (81) xxxxx-9941

Prêmio: Tablet

Ganhador Empresa  Telefone
Antonio Kennedy de Oliveira Liserve (81) xxxxx-9946
Jaelson Manoel do Nascimento V&S (81) xxxxx-2882
João Botelho da Silva BBC (81) xxxxx-3941
Pedro Barnabe de Oliveira Filho TKS (81) xxxxx-1123
Rubenildo Dias da Silva Asa Branca (81) xxxxx-6841